Regional Partners



/>
China (Including Hong Kong)
Beijing Taikongxing Education Inc.
www.spacecamp.com.cn
Tel: 010-65886659,13901093580,
13910143417, 18611586558

中国区(包括香港)
北京太空行教育咨询有限公司
www.spacecamp.com.cn
联系电话:010-65886659,13901093580,
13910143417, 18611586558/>/>/>

DUBAI:
PO BOX 122527,
DUBAI HEALTH CARE CITY
BUILDING NO.26, SUITES #2,
DUBAI, UAE
TEL: +9714 4 298575
FAX: +971 4 4298270
Mobile: +971 50 6516619
Contact person: LISSY DONALD
compass@compassuae.com
info@compassuae.com
CHENNAI:
# 4 HARI RAM COMPLEX,
16 COLLEGE ROAD, NUNGAMBAKKAM,
CHENNAI 600 006
TEL: +91 44 28275554 / 5857 / 9493
FAX: +91 44 282 79494
Mobile: +91 98 409 47041
Contact Person: LUKE MUKKARA
luke@compassuae.com
info@compassuae.com
MUMBAI (BOMBAY):
B5 GOKUL NANDANVAN
MAHAKALI CAVES ROAD
ANDHERI EAST, MUMBAI (BOMBAY) 400093
Tel: +91 22 656 58848
MOBILE NO: +91 98 218 40582
Contact Person: CHITRA THEVAR
chitra@compassuae.com
info@compassuae.com



Name (click for email) Website
Ambassadors  
  Cpt. Mohammed Al Khater Qatar Air Sports Committee
  Afroz Al Mamun LinkedIn
  Yogeshwar Singh Batyal  
  Dr. Upendra Bhatt Universal Educational Tours
  Neil Bramsen  
  Anne Buckland  
  Soledad Carmiol CEEF
  Bert Carson nasablueberry.com
  Alan S. Chow Glace, Ltd. (HK)
  Lucy Fenwick Edu School Tours
  Kanwarnihal Singh Gill Mass Edutainment Pvt.Ltd
  Pravin Gokhale Guardian Holidays
  Barb Gosney St. Thomas Episcopal Parish School (STEM Specialist)
  Deirdre Grant Tour America
  Ralf & Yvonne Heckel spacepass.de
  Lynn Hu http://www.thehasse.org/
  Danny Jaques  
  Sandeep  Joshi Guardian Holidays
  Sudhir Kamath Space Camp Ambassador India
  Krit Kunplin  
  Karina Lacayo CEEF
  Ken Lewis Gifted Tours
  Sidi Ali Maelainin Bridges Morocco Space Program
  Umang Malbari Discover Destinations
  Karina Mora Fuentes Crosslands Education
  Roisin  O'Donohoe  
  Sudeshna Parmar bluesails.in
  Jimmy  Park  
  Pruthvi Patel  
  Deann Ponciano Unified Jounrneys
  Joanne  Raftery  
  Anne-Marie Robinson  
  Rene Ryan Language That Works
  Jose  Santana International Commission on Science and Technology
  Carlos Elias Scolni  
  Jackie Slaviero  
  Delma Smith Pazaz Events & Travel Solutions
  P C Thomas Good Shepherd International School
  Dan Tilson  
Emissaries    
  George Charles Allen Aero Venture Institute
  Joe Baker  
  Lee Bishop website
  Dawn Blaus  
  Eryca Card  
  Dennis Crowley  
  Bill Cumming  
  Scott Cummings  
  Jenny Daftari  
  Jacqueline Fernandez www.laycca.org
  Ableman Garwe  
  Dr. Syeda Kareema Ghouse  
  Peter Giakoumis  
  Nancy Gifford  
  Laura Grimm  
  Lorie Hammerstrom  
  Lalhnuna Hauhnar  
  Kaci Heins  
  Melinda Higgins NASA Office of Education,
Goddard Space Flight Center
and NASA Headquarters
  David Hunt  
  Benjamin Jewiss  
  Jennifer Kelley  
  Qiang Ma  
  Michael  Marzano  
  Robert Mulkeen  
  Emilio Natalio  
  Dr. Nagesh Natrajan  
  Jimmy Park  
  Jennifer Parrish  
  Jillianne Pierce  
  Steve Puckett  
  Jane Reaburn website
  Diane Ripollone  
  Daniela
Rovelli
 
  Kelly Salmons  
  David Schein II  
  Debby Schnedler  
  Julia Segawa Stevenson Middle School, Honolulu, Hawaii
  Mukul Sharma  
  Steven Shuter  
  Florentia Spires  
  Becky Stark  
  Kala Subramanian  
  Ronnie Thomas website
  Melanie Thompson  
  Nathan Tubbs  
  Krissy Venosdale  
  Jamie Walker  
  Yael Webb  
  Shaye Whitmer  
  Janelle Wilson  
Submit form
submission